Festival's Teams

GENERAL MANAGEMENT

  • Pierre AUDI General Director
  • François VIENNE Deputy General Director
  • Angèle GAIGNARD Assistant to the General Director and the Artistic Committee
Artistic Committee
  • Timothée PICARD Dramaturge
  • Julien BENHAMOU Artistic Administrator
  • Béatrice de LAAGE Artistic Coordination Manager

TECHNICAL & PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT

  • Josep Maria FOLCH PONS Technical & Production Director
Production Department

Artistic Coordination

  • Audrey LEMARCHAND Artistic Coordination Assistant

Production

  • Julie FREVILLE Production Administrator
  • Manon BOHN Production Administrator
  • Cécile DUFEU Production Administrator

International Developement

  • Christelle AUGEREAU International Development Manager
Technical Department

Administrative and Finance Department

  • Sandrine BARON Technical Department Administrative and Finance Manager

Workshops

  • Frédéric LYONNET Workshops Manager
  • David VINENT GARRO Scenic Designer

Costume

  • Véronique ROSTAGNO Costume and co. Manager

Stage Management

  • Emmanuel CHAMPEAU Stage Manager
  • Rachid SIDI YOUSSEF Onsite Manager

Tour Stage Management

  • Frédéric AMIEL Tour Stage Manager

Equipment

  • Bull KELLER Equipment Manager

Lighting

  • Jean-Pascal GAUCHAIS Lighting Manager

ACADEMY & MEDITERRANEAN PROGRAMME DEPARTMENT

  • Jérôme BRUNETIERE Academy & Mediterranean programme Director
Académie and Concert Programme
  • Paul BRIOTTET Académie and Concert Programme Deputy Director
  • Louise PHELOUZAT Academy Projects Specialist
  • Audrey POUHE NJALL Academy Projects Specialist
OJM & Mediterranean Programme
  • Pauline CHAIGNE OJM & Mediterranean Programme Deputy Director
  • Mathilde LAMY OJM & Mediterranean Programme Officer
ENOA & MEDINEA NETWORKS DEPARTMENTS
  • Stéphanie DEPORCQ Enoa & Medinea Networks Director
  • Lucile ARNOULD Enoa Network Coordinator

  • Sophie MEICLER Enoa Communication Officer
  • Fanny ROUSTAN Medinea Network Coordinator

ADMINISTRATIVE AND FINANCE DEPARTMENT

  • Stéphanie DEPORCQ Administrative and Finance Director
  • Catherine AUBERGET Administrative specialist, Assistant to the Deputy Director
Finance / Accounting
  • Ararat KOÇU Accounting and financial Manager
  • Véronique BOEGLIN Qualified Accountant
  • Sandrine CORGIAT Qualified Accountant
  • Amélie DESSAUX Qualified Accountant
Human Resources
  • Anne-Laure FOUCHIER Human Resources Manager
  • Charlotte FATOU Payroll Specialist
  • Floriane CRANE Human Resources Specialist
Administrative and Legal Affairs
  • Maude ZAMORA Administrative and Legal Manager
Information Technology
  • Brice LANSARD Information Technology Manager

GENERAL SECRETARIAT

  • Jérôme BRUNETIERE Secretary General
Communication & Marketing Department
  • Catherine ROQUES Communication & Marketing Director
  • Sylvie TOSSAH Communication Manager
  • Albine DUFOULEUR Communication Specialist
  • Marjorie SUZANNE Marketing Manager
Passerelles
  • Frédérique TESSIER Educational's Department Manager
  • Marie-Laure STEPHAN Socio-Artistic's Department Manager
  • Frédérique MOULLET Teaching Manager
Public Relations & Protocole Department
  • Sophie RAGOT Public Relations and Protocol Director

PHILANTHROPY AND DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

  • Mathias COULLAUD Director
  • Aïda KHEIRBECK Philanthropy & events specialist
Corporate Patronage
  • Nathalie DUCLOS Corporate Patronage Manager
  • Béatrice MAGI Patronage Specialist
Individual Giving
  • Charlotte GALLIENNE Club des mécènes Manager
  • Pauline PEDEXES Major Gifts Manager
Territorial Development
  • Amélie DEMOUSTIER Territorial Develpment Manager